2019

2019
山域 コース 月日 メンバー
奥多摩 天王岩:涅槃の風10b/クラックジョイ5.9/蝉時雨10b/勉太郎音頭10bc/八月革命11b/パワーシフト11bc 8/18 L山﨑、野島、R津嶋
奥秩父 小川山ボルダー:ヴィクター、クジラ岩・瑞牆ボルダー:山形県エリア 8/17-18 L瀧濱、坂本、R長谷、柳下(17のみ)平井(18のみ)
奥秩父 小川山:マラ岩・瑞牆:詩エリア 8/17-18 L藤田、秋山、斉藤、平井(17のみ)、宇塚(18のみ)、原
北アルプス 穂高岳 8/14 LR秋山
北アルプス 穂高岳:屏風岩雲稜ルート 8/10-12 L坂本、秋山、原、篠崎、R瀧濱
奥秩父 瑞牆山:カンマンボロン 8/11 LR藤田、斉藤、長谷、榎田一、西山(体験)
北アルプス 蝶ヶ岳 8/11-8/13 L宇塚、R宇塚あ、大ちゃん
北アルプス 白馬岳 8/10-12 L柳下、桂野、岡
南アルプス 鳳凰三山 8/8-8/10 L加藤(隆)
南アルプス 北岳:北岳バットレス 8/2-8/4 LRL山﨑、原
奥秩父 瑞牆山:カサメリ沢の岩場 8/4 L藤田、秋山、斉藤、津嶋、篠崎、R野島
奥多摩 川苔谷逆川 8/3 LR加藤、榎田(一)
奥多摩 高水三山 7/28 LR原
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 7/22 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
奥秩父 小川山:妹岩、マラ岩 7/21 LR原、秋山
丹沢 セドノ沢右俣 7/20 L瀧濱、SL坂本、登L藤田、津嶋、野島、山崎、篠崎、R平井
奥多摩 入沢谷 7/13 L加藤(智)、R榎田(一)
奥多摩 大岳山 7/13 LR秋山
奥多摩 六ツ石山 7/13 LR野島
甲信越 甲府幕岩 7/13 LR原、坂本、瀧濱、平井
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 6/27 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
奥秩父 瑞牆山:[十一面岩左岸壁]山河微笑ルート 6/26 L藤田、R秋山、斉藤、原
奥多摩 大岳山 6/22 LR原、秋山
名栗 河又:ミヤザキミドリ5.10a 6/22 LR野島、榎田(一)
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 6/20 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 6/13 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 6/6 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
奥多摩 越沢バットレス:第二スラブルート 6/2 LR原、斉藤、山崎、長谷、篠崎、平井
奥多摩 池田フェイス:ビター・スウィート5.9/ファースト・フィンガー5.10a-b/スティンガー5.11c-d 6/2 LR坂本、野島、滝濱、加藤(智)
秋川 天王岩 5/26 LR原、秋山、斉藤、津嶋
志賀高原 魚野川 5/25-26 L二宮、R瀧濱、R坂本
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 5/22 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
奥秩父 瑞牆山:[カサメリ沢 コセロック]白虎10c/トータルリコール10b/ネコの手10b/トラパント5.9/真実の口10d/トレビの泉10a[前烏帽子岩]真夏の太陽10b/新緑荒野10a/水平飛行5.8 5/18-19 L藤田、秋山、斉藤、坂本、篠崎、原、R榎田(一)
出羽山地 鳥海山 5/18-19 R柏木、R前田
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 5/15 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
谷川連峰 谷川岳 5/11-12 瀧本
名栗 河又:忍吉98_5.9/ギザギザ・ハート5.10c/麦畑5.10b/イヤーイヤ5.11a/ミヤザキミドリ5.10a/大五郎5.11a/いきのいい奴5.10a/モスグレイハンド5.11d 5/11 L斉藤、津島、瀧濱、R坂本、篠崎
御坂山塊 三ツ峠 5/11 L原、柳下、榎田一、平井、R秋山
筑波 筑波山 5/10 R前田
甲信越 冠着山:坊抱岩 5/8 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
奥秩父 瑞牆山・小川山 5/3-6 L藤田、秋山、斉藤、篠崎、R榎田一、(原:5/4-6)
名栗 河又:いきのいい奴5.10a/ミヤザキミドリ5.10a/麦畑5.10b 5/4 LR野島、津島
北アルプス 白馬岳:白馬主稜 5/2-5/3 LR山崎、原
北アルプス 蝶ヶ岳 4/28-29 L原、秋山、R坂本、瀧濱
北アルプス 白馬岳:周辺 4/27-29 LR前田、柏木、橋本、R柳下
名栗 河又: いきのいい奴5.10a/ミヤザキミドリ5.10a/ギザギザハート5.10c/カッパ5.10c/泣かないで愛ちゃん5.10c/大五郎5.11b 4/28 LR斉藤、篠崎
奥多摩 つづら岩 4/28 LR野島、榎田(一)
丹沢 広沢寺 4/21 LR加藤(智)、榎田(一)
甲府 湯川: サイコキネシス5.10d/コークスクリュー5.9/北風小僧5.9/台湾坊主5.9/デゲンナー5.8/草餅5.8 4/21 LR斉藤、秋山、瀧濱、坂本
北アルプス 白馬岳(白馬主稜 ) 4/20-21 LR山崎、原
丹沢 鐘ヶ嶽 4/20 八木、古屋、鈴木(忠)、横山、鈴木(博)、R加藤
奥多摩 レスキュー訓練 4/14 L秋山、斉藤、津嶋、R瀧濱、坂本、原、加藤(智)
奥多摩 レスキュー訓練 4/13 L藤田、秋山、瀧本、前田、野島、R瀧濱、柳下、坂本、山崎、原、榎田(一)
奥多摩 鷹ノ巣山 4/7 秋山、R原
名栗 河又:麦畑5.10b/ミヤザキミドリ5.10a/大将5.10c/大五郎5.11a 4/7 L斉藤、R篠崎
奥多摩 鷹ノ巣山 4/6 柳下
甲信越 湯川:コークスクリュー5.9/山案山子5.10b/北京の秋5.10b/デゲンナー5.8/北風小僧5.9/台湾坊主5.9/バイオレット5.10c 4/6 L藤田、秋山、原、R篠崎、斉藤、平井、瀧濱
甲府 兜岩:はじめの一歩5.10a/祝退職5.11b/大好き5.10d/てんとうむしのレクイエム5.11c 3/31 L斉藤、秋山、R篠崎、瀧濱
甲信越 鳶岩 3/25 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
甲府 兜岩:祝退職5.11b 3/24 L原、R秋山、平井
八ヶ岳 赤岳西壁北方リッジ 3/22-23 L原、秋山、R平井
名栗 河又:大五郎5.11a/いきのいい奴5.10a/ミヤザキミドリ5.10a/大将5.10c/イヤーイヤ5.11a/デザート・ソング5.12a 3/22 LR坂本、藤田、瀧濱
白州 白州ボルダー 3/22 篠崎、他
奥多摩 御岳ボルダー:立ち鵜1級/鵜の瀬岩2級/まるがり初段 3/21 R瀧濱、坂本
城山 南西カンテ 3/21 LR加藤(智)、榎田(一)
檜原 神戸岩 3/21 LR藤田、斉藤、篠崎、原、平井
甲信越 鳶岩 3/18 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
甲府 兜岩 3/17 LR斉藤、秋山、津嶋、瀧濱、坂本、原、平井
奥多摩 御岳ボルダー 3/17 篠崎、他2
房総半島 鋸山 3/16 高橋、八木、古屋、鈴木(忠)、横山、佐々木、二宮、鈴木(博)、前田、R加藤
甲府 兜岩:由布姫5.10d/フラッシィ5.11b/風5.9NP/はじめの一歩5.10a/祝退職5.11b/大好き5.10d/目覚め5.10b 3/9 L斉藤、長谷、坂本、瀧濱、R篠崎
甲信越 鳶岩 3/8 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
谷川連峰 谷川岳:西黒尾根 3/2 L瀧濱、秋山、篠崎、R榎田(一)
二子山 祠エリア、弓状エリア 2/26 L藤田、斉藤、R原
甲信越 鳶岩 2/25 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
甲府 兜岩:由布姫5.10d/プリムオブスカル5.11b/はじめの一歩5.10a/祝退職 5.11b/大好き5.10d 2/24 L藤田、秋山、斉藤、瀧濱、柳下、R坂本
三浦半島 大楠山 2/24 藤、石橋、高橋、八木、鈴木(忠)、横山、佐々木、二宮、鈴木(博)、前田、R加藤
笠間 笠間ボルダー:エ・モーション1級 2/22 瀧濱、他2
甲信越 鳶岩 2/20 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
秋川 天王岩 2/17 LR斉藤、篠崎
奥多摩 御岳ボルダー:嶺の夕1級 2/17 瀧濱、他2
奥多摩 六ツ石山 2/17 L二宮、R榎田(一)
甲信越 鳶岩 2/13 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
奥多摩 御岳ボルダー 2/11 篠崎、他2
城山 エキスカーション 2/10 L斉藤、R篠崎
丹沢 丹沢表尾根 2/10 柏木
八ヶ岳 中山尾根、阿弥陀北西稜 2/2-3 L藤田、秋山、R原
谷川連峰 谷川岳:西黒尾根 2/2-3 L野島、瀧濱、秋山、R平井、篠崎、原、後藤、長谷
甲信越 鳶岩 1/30 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
湯河原 湯河原幕岩 1/27 LR斉藤、秋山、平井、後藤
日和田山 日和田山 1/26 L野島、他1
甲信越 鳶岩 1/25 L宇塚、R宇塚(あ)
谷川連峰 谷川岳:積雪期レスキュー講習会 1/25-27 藤田、原
八ヶ岳 アイスキャンディ 1/19-20 L藤田、R原、平井
箱根 金時山 1/20 高橋、吉川、鈴木(忠)、横山、二宮、R加藤
広沢寺 弁天岩 1/20 LR斉藤、篠崎
湯河原幕岩 湯河原幕岩 1/19 LR斉藤、篠崎
日和田山 日和田山 1/16 L穂刈、R二宮
谷川連峰 谷川岳:白毛門 1/12 L野島、R榎田(一)
日光 霧降高原 1/12 L鈴木(博)、R桂野
八ヶ岳 ジョウゴ沢、石尊稜、赤岳主稜 1/12-14 L坂本、SL瀧濱、SL野水、秋山、R平井、原、R篠崎、柳下
広沢寺 弁天岩 1/6 L坂本、野島、瀧濱、R原、平井
城山 エキスカーション 1/5 LR野島★、坂本
南アルプス 甲斐駒ヶ岳 黒戸尾根 1/5 L藤田、榎田一、R原
奥多摩 鷹ノ巣山 1/5 秋山
奥多摩 高尾山 1/4 前田、他1
湯河原 幕岩 桃源郷エリア、希望峰エリア 1/3 LR野島、原、榎田(一)、斉藤、平井、秋山
二子山 祠エリア、弓状エリア 1/2 L藤田、R原、榎田一